לאתר אילת
Switch 8 Port 7X 10/100 + 1X BASE-FX SC 20KM FIBER
מק"ט: DES-1008FR-PRO

Switch 8 Port 7X 10/100 + 1X BASE-FX SC 20KM FIBER

יבואן: סי.די.לוג בע"מ
אחריות: 3 Years
DES-1008FR/PRO 7-Port 10/100M + 1-Port 100Base-FX SC BiDi Single-Mode 20KM Fiber (TX:1310nm/ RX:1550nm) Unmanaged Standalone Switch
מחיר: 236
מחיר באילת: ₪ 202
עד 12 תשלומים ללא רבית
אספקה:
איסוף עצמי מהסניפים – ללא עלות
משלוח לוקרים / חנויות - 20 ₪ (חבילות קטנות), בהזמנות מעל 200 ₪ - ללא עלות
שליח עד הבית עם או. פי . אס - 45 ₪, בהזמנות מעל 3000 ₪ - ללא עלות *
*למעט מקרים של גודל/משקל חריג

תיאור

Device:
- supports 1K MAC addresses
- Supports 64KBytes RAM for data buffering
- Extensive front-panel diagnostic LEDs
- Switching Capacity: 1.6Gbps
- Store-and-Forward switching method
- RoHS Compliant.

Number of Ports
- 7-Port 10/100Base-T
- 1-Port 100Base-FX Single-Mode 15KM Fiber

7-Port 10/100Base-T:
- IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
- Support Auto-Negotiation for copper ports
- Support Half/Full-Duplex operations at 10/100Mbps.
- Support back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control support.
- Auto MDI/MDI-X
- Wire speed reception and transmission

1-Port 100Base-FX:
- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX
- Support DIP switch to change the mode between half duplex and full duplex.

Dimension
192.5 x 118.5 x 32 mm
(7.5 x 4.5 x 1.25 inches)

Port packet Filtering/Forwarding Rate
14,880 pps for 10M
148,800 pps for 100M

מפרט

(Switch 8 Port 7X 10/100 + 1X BASE-FX SC 20KM FIBER)

מספר יציאות

8

מהירות מבואות

10/100 Mbit

ניהול

Unmanaged