לאתר אילת
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
מק"ט: DEM-431XT-D1A

D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

יבואן: סי.די.לוג בע"מ
אחריות: 3 Years
DEM-431XT is 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver. 10GBASE SFP+ (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) transceiver, which is targeted to support speed of 10Gbps, is an innovative, next-generation of 10GBASE transceiver
מחיר: 523
מחיר באילת: ₪ 447
עד 12 תשלומים ללא רבית
אספקה:
איסוף עצמי מהסניפים – ללא עלות
משלוח לוקרים / חנויות - 20 ₪ (חבילות קטנות), בהזמנות מעל 200 ₪ - ללא עלות
שליח עד הבית עם או. פי . אס - 45 ₪, בהזמנות מעל 3000 ₪ - ללא עלות *
*למעט מקרים של גודל/משקל חריג

תיאור

Functions
• Hot Plug
• MSA Compliant
• RoHS Compliant

Standards
• IEEE-802.3ae
• 10GBASE-SR

Transceiver type
• SFP +

Rate
• 10 Gb / s

Jack
• Duplex LC

Wavelength
• 850 nm

Optical output power (TX)
• Max: -1 dBm
• Min.: -6.5 DBm

Optical input power (RX)
• Max.: -1 DBm
• Min.: -11.1 DBm

Sensitivity
• -11.1 dBm

Type of cable
• Multimode fiber optic cable 50/125 or 62.5/125

מפרט

(D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver)

מספר יציאות

1

מהירות מבואות

10 Gbit

SFP Ports

1